Yandian Industrial Park, Linqing City, Liaocheng City, Shandong Province
+86 18602580957
sales@shybearings.com

Support roller bearing NNTR5013065

Support roller bearing

We are a bearing supplier that sells a wide range of bearings and can accept small orders. Please contact us if necessary.

sales@shybearings.com

https://www.shybearings.com/

Yoke type track rollers

Product model and cross reference

INA
NNTR5013065
NNTR5514070
NNTR6015075
NNTR6016090
NNTR6516075
NNTR7018085
NNTR8020090
NNTR90220100
NNTR100240105
NNTR110260115
NNTR120290165
NNTR13028078

NNTR38×110×54-2ZL
NNTR50×130×65-2ZL
NNTR50×140×78-2ZL
NNTR55×120×43-2ZL
NNTR55×140×70-2ZL
NNTR60×130×65-2ZL
NNTR60×150×75-2ZL
NNTR60×160×90-2ZL
NNTR60×165×65-2ZL
NNTR65×150×54-2ZL
NNTR65×160×75-2ZL
NNTR70×180×85-2ZL
NNTR70×190×103-2ZL
NNTR80×200×90-2ZL
NNTR80×210×115-2ZL
NNTR80×230×117-2ZL
NNTR90×220×100-2ZL
NNTR90×240×132-2ZL
NNTR100×210×65-2ZL
NNTR100×215×106-2ZL
NNTR100×240×105-2ZL
NNTR100×250×106-2ZL
NNTR110×250×105-2ZL
NNTR110×260×115-2ZL
NNTR120×260×115-2ZL
NNTR120×290×135-2ZL
NNTR130×250×106-2ZL
NNTR130×310×146-2ZL

We are a bearing supplier that sells a wide range of bearings and can accept small orders. Please contact us if necessary.

sales@shybearings.com

https://www.shybearings.com/

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *